History of the association

December 18, 2019 – Decebmer 16, 2020

Management board: Ivan Beno (president), Mia Šepčević (vice president), Stjepan Novosel (secretary), Valentino Mihalić (member), Vito Stančec (member).

Supervisory board: Emina Horvat Velić, Mia Jakopović, Paula Prpić.

Decebmer 19, 2018 – Decebmer 18, 2019

Management board: Đurđica Majetić (president), Adriana Matić (vice president), Stjepan Novosel (secretary), Lana Flanjak (member) i  Ivan Beno (member).

Supervisory board: Iva Šutevski, Mia Jakopović, Paula Prpić.

Decebmer 20, 2017 – Decebmer 19, 2018

Management board: Monika Korša (president), Đurđica Majetić (vice president), Mia Knjaz (secretary), Lucija Kanjer (member) i  Adriana Matić (member).

Supervisory board: Marita Cvitanović, Sven Rosandić i Kora Dvorski.

March 24, 2017 – December 20, 2017

Management board: Iva Bazina (president), Magdalena Janeš (vice president), Mia Knjaz (secretary), Monika Korša (member) i Ivana Grgić (member).

Supervisory board: Ivan Šapina, Marina Veseli i Daria Kranželić.

March 23, 2016 – March 24, 2017

Management board: Luka Polović (president), Tin Kocijan (vice president), Filip Cesarec/Mia Knjaz (secretary), Mia Knjaz/Magdalena Janeš (member) i Iva Bazina (member).

Supervisory board: Marija Cvitanić, Bruno Schmidt i Ivan Šapina.

February 12, 2015 – March 23, 2016

Management board: Fran Rebrina (president), Luka Polović (vice president), Iva Soža/Pavel Ankon (secretary), Iva Čupić (member) i Marija Cvitanić (member).

Supervisory board: Josip Skejo, Lucija Ivić i Klara Filek/Pavel Ankon.

March 26, 2014 – February 12, 2015

Management board: Marko Bračić (president), Josip Skejo (vice president), Pavel Ankon (secretary), Lucija Ivić (member) i Fran Rebrina (member).

Supervisory board: Miloš Martinović, Nevena Milčić i Maja Perković.

March 25, 2013 – March 26, 2014

Management board: Nikola Hanžek (president), Neven Milčić (vice president), Miloš Martinović (secretary), Mirna Kassal (member) i Maja Perković (member).

Supervisory board: Iva Šoštarić, Marko Bračić i Nikola Koletić.

March 18, 2012 – March 25, 2013

Management board: Nikola Koletić (president), Iva Šoštarić (vice president), Nikola Hanžek (secretary), Mirna Kassal (member) i Neven Milčić (member).

Supervisory board: Maša Frleta – Valić, Valeria Aptreeva i Mihael Drakšić.

April 7, 2011 – March 18, 2012

Management board: Maša Frleta Valić (president), Nikola Koletić (vice president), Valerija Aptreeva (secretary), Iva Šoštarić (member) i Nikola Hanžek (member).

Supervisory board: Maja Maslać, Lana Đud i Luka Basrek.

March 26, 2010 – April 7, 2011

Management board: Maja Maslać (president),  Valerija Aptreeva (vice president), Maša Frleta (secretary), Nikola Koletić (member) i Ivana Šimunović (member).

Supervisory board: Dina Kovač, Boris Lauš i Ana Kolarić.

April 8, 2009 –March 26, 2010

Management board: Dina Kovač (president), Maja Maslać (vice president), Valerija Aptreeva (secretary), Boris Lauš (member) i Jelena Norac Kljajo (member).

Supervisory board: Vladimir Vanja Čavrak, Lejla Čolić i Sven Kapelj.

April 4, 2008 – April 8, 2009

Management board: Vladimir Vanja Čavrak (president), Dina Kovač (vice president), Saša Popić (secretary), Petra Pjevac (member) i Maja Maslać (member).

Supervisory board:  Vedran Lucić, Marina Magajne i Ivana Zubak.

March 30, 2007 – April 4, 2008

Management board: Vedran Lucić (president), Vladimir Vanja Čavrak (vice president), Darja Dubravčić (secretary), Saša Popić (member) i Dina Kovač (member).

Supervisory board: Mosor Prvan, Dario Hruševar i Mate Zec.

March 30, 2006 – March 30, 2007

Management board: Mosor Prvan (president), Tea Gabud (vice president), Vedran Lucić (secretary), Darja Dubravčić (member) i Antonija Kuzmanić (member).

Supervisory board: Andrea Obarčanin, Patrik Krstinić i Hrvoje Čizmek.

March 17, 2005 – March 30, 2006

Management board: Andrea Obarčanin (president), Iva Kelava (vice president), Mosor Prvan (secretary), Vedran Lucić (member) i Sven Kapelj (member).

Supervisory board: Buga Berković, Hrvoje Čizmek i Nino Mihoković.

March 30, 2004 – March 17, 2005

Management board: Buga Berković (president), Andrea Obarčanin (vice president), Iva Kelava (secretary), Hrvoje Čizmek (member) i Marin Ježić (member).

Supervisory board: Vedran Nikolić, Mirna Mazija i Dubravka Pezić.

March 26, 2003 – March 30, 2004

Management board: Mirna Mazija (president), Ozrenka Meštrović (vice president), Buga Berković (secretary), Matej Faller (member) i Dubravka Pezić (member).

Supervisory board: Ivana Kušan, Blanka Radić i Ivana Hegedüs.

March 5, 2002 – March 26, 2003

Management board: Vedran Nikolić (president), Zrinka Domazetović (vice president), Ozrenka Meštrović (secretary), Buga Berković (member) i Elena Krstevska (member).

Supervisory board: Igor Boršić, Dinko Relković i Marin Barišić.

March 31, 2001 – March 5, 2002

Management board: Neda Zubović (president), Vedran Nikolić (vice president), Zrinka Domazetović (secretary), Mirna Mazija (member) i Martina Zupan (member).

Supervisory board: Ksenija Antić, Bruna Pleše i Sandro Bogdanović.

January 27, 2000 – January 31, 2001

Management board: Maša Ljuština (president), Vedran Nikolić (vice president), Neda Zubović (secretary), Fran Šupek (member) i Teuta Skorin (member).

Supervisory board: Boria Vitas, Marija Kuljar i Ana Lukin.

March 30, 1999 – January 27, 2000

Management board: Sandro Dujmović (president), Maša Ljuština (vice president), Neda Zubović (secretary), Lada Krilov (member) i Hrvoje Čargonja (member).

Supervisory board: Ivona Cetinić, Barbara Mikac, Marin Grgurev.